26 000 Couverts
Aérosculpture
Amoros & Augustin
Andromaks
Bedlam Oz
Caboch’art
Calixte de Nigremont
Carabosse
Choc Trio
Cie Albedo
Cie Au Cul du Loup
Cie Azimuth
Cie Beau Geste
Cie Catherine Massiot
Cie CIA
Cie Circomédia
Cie Contre-Pour
Cie d’Arcalande
Cie d’Outre-Rue
Cie des ventres bleus
Cie du Coin
Cie Hydragon
Cie Jacqueline Cambouis
Cie Joseph K
Cie K
Cie K.M.K
Cie l’Excuse
Cie La Martingale
Cie La Salamandre
Cie Le Geste à La Parôle
Cie Les Arrosés
Cie Les Caboch’Art
Cie Les Journaliers
Cie L’Excuse
Cie Midi 12
Cie Outre Rue
Cie Petits Ponts
Cie Pipototal
Cie Salam Toto
Cie Saupalin
Cie Thomas Chaussebourg
Cie Transe Express
Cie Zizanie
Cirkus
Cirque des Abusés
Cirque en Scène
Cirque Mulot
Cirque Pocheros
Claret Clown
Dago
Davasi
Délices Dada
Duo Maintenant
DUT
Dynamogène
Eclat Immédiat et Durable
Fatras Théâtre
Friches Théâtre Urbain
GRAALL
Groupe F
Illotopie
Jo Bithume
La Jurasienne de Réparation
Lackaal Ducrick
Le Champ des Toiles
Le Muscle
Le Nom du Titre
Le S.N.O.B.
Les 72 Chamois
Les Abonnés Occupés
Les Brasseurs d’idées
Les Goulus
Les Oreillers Rouges
Les Quidams
Les Souffleurs
Paulo Luccazo
Métalovoice
Natural Theater Company
Ok Side
OPUS
Peach
Percussions Galactiques
Quartier De Nuit
Radio Bazar
Rasposo
Sandrine Bourreau
SilenceTeatro
Strange Fruit
Stromboli
Théâtre Beliashe
Théâtre de l’Equinoxe
Théâtre de la Poule Rousse
Théâtre de la Ville en Bois
Théâtre du Linge Sale
Théâtre du Songe
Théâtre Jédiwo
Tournemine
Titanick Theater
ToutSambal
Trottino Clown
Ulik
Vernisseurs
Volubilis
Xarxa Théâtre
Zur
Zéphyrologie
Aaron
Abd Al Malik
Abel K1
Adrienne Pauly
Akim El Sykameya
Al Kindi et les Derviches Tourneurs
Albin De La Simone
Alela Diane
Alexis HK
Alif Sound System
Alister
Alseny Solo Sherif
Amadou & Mariam
Amelie
Amélie Les Crayons
Amustrad
Ange
Anis
Aqme
Archive
Arno
Arthur H
Asa
Asian Dub Fondation Sound System
Aston Villa
Asyl
Au Milieu des Choses
Axel Bauer
Babx
Bal Clandestin
Baobab
Baobal
Barbara Carlotti
Bazbaz
Ben l’oncle Soul
Beat Torrent
Ben Ricour
Benabar
Berthet
Bertrand Belin
Bertrand Betsch
Bertrand Louis
Besh O Drom
Bienvenue Monsieur Offenbach
Big Buddha
Blasorchester de Swalbach
Bleu Bird
BM Orchestar
Bratsch
Brigitte Fontaine
Brigittes(les)
Boban Markovic Orkestar
Boogers
Bon Bagay
Bonomia
Bonzom
Bosco
Bourgeois Calais
Brank Shme Bleu
Bumcello
Burning Heads
Cali
Camel A
Camille
Caravan Palace
Cellule X
Chet
Cirkus
Claire Denamur
Claude Nougaro
Claude Tissendier Tentet
Cocoon
Constance Verluca
Coup d’Marron
Craftmen Club
Crenshaw Gospel Choir
Crésus
Daguerre
Dahlia
Daniel Darc
Daria
Déportivo
Digital Bled
Dionysos
Disiz La Peste
Diving With Andy
Dixieland
Djeriah
DJ Toryep
Dobacaracol
Dobet Gnahore
Docteur Popol
Dolly
Dr Koatch
Dub Incorporation
Duo Maintenant
Eiffel
El Rico Balboa
Eldeberries
Elista
Emily Loizeau
Enhancer
Ensemble Géorgien Kutaïsi
Erik Truffaz Group
Eths
Ezekiel
Fancy
Fania
Faustine Seilman Orchestra
Fatal Picards
Fauve
Feeding
Felipecha
Femi Kuti
Femmouzes T
Fillet Of Soul By Tassel & Naturel
Fiona Stewart & The Art Zone Band
Fishbone
Florent Marchet
Fonky Family
François Hadji Lazaro
Fred Dupin et son News Bumpers
Fred Wesley and the JB’s
Frédéric Galliano & The African Divas
Friction
Geoffrey Oryema
Gérald de Palmas
Gianmaria Testa
Gonzalez
Guem
Hawksley Workman
Herman Dune
High Tone
Hocus Pocus
Hoobab
Horace Andy
Hot 8 Brass Band
Hushpuppies
Idem
Idir
Idy Oulo
Illicoitry
Imbécile
Improvisators Dub
Irakli & the Louis Ambassadors
Ismaël Lo
Izia
Jack The Ripper
Jamait
Java
Jean François Alcoléa
Jean-Louis Murat
Jean Nippon
Jean Racine
Jean René
Jeanne Balibar
Jeanne Cherhal
Jim Murple Memorial
Joahan Asherton
Jorane
Jose Cando
Julien Doré
K
Kaolin
Kaly Live Dub
Kana
Katel
Kat Onoma
Katerine
Kelly de martino
Kill the young
Kim
Krêposuk
Kyo
Laura Veirs
La Baratte à Beurre
La Casa
La Grande Sophie
La Maison Tellier
La Phaze
La Ruda Salska
Lady Bird Jazz’Tet
Laetitia Sheriff
Largo
Le Petit Dernier
Le Peuple de l’Herbe
Le Vent du Nord
Lee Scratch Perry
Les Breuvachons
Les Brigittes
Les Caméléons
Les Haricots Rouges
Les Hurlement D’Léo
Les Hurleurs
Les Ogres de Barback
Les Têtes Raides
Les Wampas
Les Wriggles
Livin’ Soul
Loane
Lo’Jo Triban
Lofofora
Loïc Lantoine
Louis Bertignac
Luke
Mac Cormack Fancy
Maceo Parker
Maczde Carpate
Malia
Malibu Stacy
Maniacx
Mansfield Tya
Manu Masko
Maraca (Orlando « Maraca » Valle)
Marcel et son Orchestre
Marcel Kanche
Mardi Grass Brass Band
Marie-Caroline Revranche
Marousse
Martine Grosbard et Marie-Carmen
Mass Hysteria
Mathieu Boogaerts
Mathis & the Mathematics
Matmatah
Massilia Sound System
Mazde Carpate
Meï Teï Shô
Melissa Laveaux
Merlot
Merzhin
Mes Souliers Sont Rouges
Mickey 3D
Micky Green
Microfilm
Minitel
Minuscule Hey
Miossec
Moleque De Rua
Mon Côté Punk
Monica Nogueira
Monique Helvadjian et Michel Gillet
Moriarty
Mr Roux
Mukta
My Pollux
N&SK
MZ Trio
Nada Surf
Naïve New beaters
Nano
Natalia M.King
Nawfel
Neneh Cherry
New La Fayette Jazz Band
New La Rochelle Jazz Band
Nicolas Errera
Nicolas Jules
Nine Below Zero
No One Is Innocent
Nosfell
Olivia Ruiz
Olivier Savariau
Olli
O’Machal
Opéra National de Bucarest
Orange Blossom
Orchestre New Orleans
Oto Electrik
Ours
Outrage
Pakita
Papaq Percussions
Papier Tigre
Paris Combo
Patrice
Paul Cheron
Pep’s
Percubaba
Philip Peris
Philippe Souché
Phospho
Piers Faccini
Pink Martini
Piuma
Pleymo
Polar
Popa Chubby
Prototypes
Pudgy
Pulpalicious
Puppetmastaz
Pusse
Rasta Bigoud
Récital Guiseppe Verdi
Red Cardell
Renan Luce
revolver
Rhesus
Ridan
Rokia Traoré
Rogojine
Rose
Roving Ladies
Rubin Steiner
Saez
Sanseverino
Sax Avenue
Sayag Jazz Machine
Sébastien Martel
Sébastien Tellier
Serge Teyssot Gay
Sergent Garcia
Seven Hate
Shades In Dub
Sinclair
Skye
Skip the Use
Smooth
Socalled
Sons of the Desert
Sophie Hunger
Soprano
Spaceheads
Spleen
Stanley Beckford
Stanislas
Stephane Zelten
Stromae
Stuck in the sound
Subway
Superbus
Susana Baca
Susheela Raman
Svinkels
Syd Matters
Tal
Tarmac
Tété
The Bad Plus
The Bollywood Orchestra
The Cool Crooners
The Dø
The Eldeberries
The Experimental Tropic Blues Band
The Film
The Patriotic Sunday
The Servant
The Skatalites
The Stranglers
The Uncommonmenfrommars
The Whitlams
Thiery Romanens
Thierry Stremier
Thomas Winter and Bogue
Tiken Jah Fakoly
Tinariwen
Tom
Toma Sidibé
Treponem Pal
Trio Capriccio
Trio Esperanca
Trio Macasuca
Tripod
Troublemakers
Troy Von Balthazar
TTC
Two-Star Hotel
Two Timers
Underground Stock
Unlogistic
Vaguement la jungle
Valhere
Vincent Delerm
Watcha
Wax Tailor
Wig a Wag
Winston Mc Anuff & The Bazbaz
Orchestra
Wax Taylor
Wolfunkind
Yann Tiersen
Yelemba
Yelle
Yodelice
Yomann’
Zaz
Zaza Fournier
Zed Van Traumat
Zenzile
Zen Zila
Zurribanda
A La Gueule du Ch’val
Acousteel Gang
Always Drinking Marching Band
Baby Brass Band
Balaphonics
Balkan Braas Band
Barik Arythm
Beat’N Blow
Bus Rouge
Cheval des 3
Cie Naüm
Cie Stromboli
Des Lions Pour Des Lions
Don Fiasko
Dzambo Agusevi Orkestar
Express Brass Band
Eyo’Nlé Band
Fanfaraï
Fanfare A.O.C.
Fanfare de la Casbah
Fanfare du Belgistan
Fanfare Jo Bithume
Fanfare Jour de Fête
Fanfare Lui Cracium
Fanfare Shatra
FBI
Fonk’Farons
Gloups
Grüv’n Brass
Haïdouti Orkestar
Harmonie de Loudun
Hot 8 Brass Band
Impérial Kikiristan
Infernale Momus
Jaïpur Kawa Brass Band
Jazz Combo Box
La Belle Image
La Clique sur mer
La Fanfare à Effet de Voûte
La Fanfare d’Occasion
La Fanfare Electrique
La Fanfare Ka
La Goutte Au Nez
La Quincaille
La Rhinofanpharyngite
La Tit Fanfare
Le Bal Concert Des Z’imbert and Moreau
Le Bal des Lampions
Le Philarmonique d’occasion
Le P’tit bazar
Le SNOB et compagnies
Les Chevals
Les Costards
Les Cuistots
Les Grooms
Les Gueules Sèches
Les Traînes Savates
Les Zygos
L’Espérance de Saint Coin
L’Etrange Gonzo
Liu Craciun
L’Occidentale de Fanfare
Mademoiselle Orchestra
Mahaila Rai Banda
Mahala Raï Banda
Majareta Brass Band
Miss trash Fanfare
Nadara Gypsy Band
No Water Please
Old Blind Mole orkestra
Orchestre du Buisson
Orchestre International du Vetex
Out Of Nola
Perhaps Contraption
Quartet Delirius
Royal Guidon Hesbignon
Section Artistico-Musicale d’Urgence (SAMU)
Taraf Goulamas
Tobrogoï
Transbal’ Express
Turbo Clap Fanfare
Va Fahre Band
Zéphyrologie
Zikabilo
Ziveli Orkestar
Airvag
Claire Girard
Denis Tricot
Eric Samakh
Frédéric Lavoie
Jean Pierre Charrière
Lola Muance
Luc Ferry
Michelle Héon
Miryam Prijent
Mister Frog (Collecrif A.M.I.E)
Monique Bernard « Momo »
Philippe Terrasson
Raoul Marek
Remi Pollack
Thierry Quitté
Un Accordéon Minimum
Wilfried Roche
Agnes Pelletier
Air Compagnie
Bourask
Cie Festibal
Cie Volubilis
Claire Servant
Laurent Falguieras
Marion Baty
Mia Frye
Odile Azagury (Cie des Clandestins)
Pascale Houbin (Cie Nom de non)
Toufic Houdhiri Hidrissi (Cie Toufic OI)
AL.I.N.E et Cie
Bernadète Bidaude
Douglas’s
La Mouline
Le Roi s’amuse
Michaël Kaël
Michel Delage Cie
Michel Royer
Michèle Bouhet
Moulin Théâtre
Myriam Dooge
Nathalie Krajick
Titus
Yannick Jaulin
Yves Bigot
Albert Algoud
Gérald Dahan
Nicolas Canteloup
Akeway Productions
Albert Jacquard
Armand Mattelart
Bourlem Guerdjou
Chantal Thomass
Denis Cheissoux
François Dubet
Guillaume Bouzard
Hélène Lanscotte
Ignacio Ramonet
Jacques Legros
Jean-François Revel du Tibet L’Hydragon
Maître Ty
Mélanie F. Léger
Pascal Picq
Patrice Lemire
Patrick Farbiaz
Philippe Guillemoteau
Philippe Peris
Pierre-Henri Brandet
Régis Debray
Roger Bithonneau
Skénée
Stéphane Thébaut
Sylvain Bigaud
Thierry Montero
Xavier Mortimer

 

En nous excusant auprès de ceux que nous aurions oublié.
Si c’est le cas n’hésitez pas à nous le signaler.